DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Header01.jpg NIX18-banner.png Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Reiner Slotemaker
Aanvoerder Demi Gouw
Trainer Robertjan Boterman
TC-lid Michelle Lenarduzzi
TC-lid Willem Treep

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Maarssen D1 Alkmaar D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Soest D1 12:45
Noordwijk D1 Leusden D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Shinty D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12:45
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar D1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Castricum D1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Noordwijk D1 3 6 2 0 1
4 Maarssen D1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Weesp D1 3 6 2 0 1
6 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3 4 1 1 1
7 Zwaluwen D1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Leusden D1 3 4 1 1 1
9 Shinty D1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Hilversum D1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Bennebroek D1 3 0 0 0 3
12 Soest D1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt M.H.C. Weesp D1 12:45 uit
9 okt MHC Leusden D1 12:45 uit
16 okt MHC Castricum D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
30 okt WFHC D1 12:45 uit
6 nov Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
13 nov MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b uit
20 nov HMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
27 nov MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 uit
12 mrt DMHC Shinty D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Noordwijk D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei WFHC D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
4 jun MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b thuis
11 jun HMHC D1 n.n.b uit
18 jun MHV Maarssen D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 (5-0)scheduled
Leusden D1 Maarssen D1 (2-6)final
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 (4-1)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-3)final
Soest D1 Shinty D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 (3-2)scheduled
Maarssen D1 Castricum D1 (0-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 (3-0)final
Shinty D1 Leusden D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (0-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Hilversum D1 (7-1)scheduled
Castricum D1 Shinty D1 (1-0)final
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 (3-4)final
Soest D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-5)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Maarssen D1 (2-3)scheduled

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram