DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Header01.jpg NIX18-banner.png Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

D1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwegein D1 22 57 18 3 1
2 Reigers D1 22 48 15 3 4
3 Castricum D1 22 48 14 6 2
4 Bennebroek D1 22 44 14 2 6
5 Zwaluwen D1 22 39 12 3 7
6 Leusden D1 22 32 10 2 10
7 Soest D1 22 29 9 2 11
8 Weesp D1 22 27 8 3 11
9 Hilversum D1 22 25 7 4 11
10 Gouda D1 22 16 4 4 14
11 Spandersbosch D1 22 15 5 0 17
12 Strawberries D1 22 0 0 0 22

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda D1 Leusden D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 6-3
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 2-4
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 4-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Hilversum D1 Gouda D1 0-2
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-2
Soest D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Castricum D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Reigers D1 Leusden D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Leusden D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-0
Soest D1 Castricum D1 0-2
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-7
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 1-3
Gouda D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 1-0
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 5-0
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 0-0
Leusden D1 Soest D1 5-2
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-2
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-4
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
Leusden D1 Strawberries D1 6-0
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 3-1
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 3-0
Gouda D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Hilversum D1 Leusden D1 0-0
Nieuwegein D1 Spandersbosch D1 8-0
Strawberries D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-7
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Strawberries D1 5-2
Leusden D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-0
Soest D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Gouda D1 4-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 0-4
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 9-1
Weesp D1 Leusden D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Leusden D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
Soest D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 3-2
Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein D1 Soest D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 4-0
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 3-0
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Leusden D1 Gouda D1 6-1
Soest D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-4
Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Gouda D1 Hilversum D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0
Reigers D1 Soest D1 5-0
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Strawberries D1 4-0
Zwaluwen D1 Leusden D1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Bennebroek D1 Gouda D1 4-0
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1
Leusden D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Soest D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Strawberries D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Weesp D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Castricum D1 Soest D1 4-0
Gouda D1 Weesp D1 1-4
Nieuwegein D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 6-1
Spandersbosch D1 Leusden D1 0-4
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 4-4
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-1
Leusden D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 5-0
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 3-0
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 5-1
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 3-0
Soest D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 0-2
Gouda D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-6
Hilversum D1 Soest D1 0-3
Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 4-2
Strawberries D1 Leusden D1 0-3
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Soest D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
Zwaluwen D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 1-1
Leusden D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Bennebroek D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-1
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Strawberries D1 Hilversum D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Soest D1 4-4
Zwaluwen D1 Reigers D1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Castricum D1 Gouda D1 4-0
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
Leusden D1 Weesp D1 3-4
Soest D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-3
Spandersbosch D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-3
Strawberries D1 Reigers D1 0-4
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Bennebroek D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
Gouda D1 Soest D1 2-2
Nieuwegein D1 Leusden D1 5-0
Reigers D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-1
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 0-2
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 4-4

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram