DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ber Berkhout
Aanvoerder Floris Rep
Trainer Ber Berkhout
Manager Lisette Verra
TC-lid Jeroen van Tol

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA H1 Woerden H1
Hisalis H1 Zeewolde H1
Kraaien H1 Rijnvliet H1
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1
Strawberries H1 Soest H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA H1 10 27 9 0 1
2 Rijnvliet H1 10 21 7 0 3
3 Nieuwegein H1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Hisalis H1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Castricum H1 10 18 6 0 4
6 Kraaien H1 10 18 5 3 2
7 Woerden H1 10 12 4 0 6
8 Strawberries H1 10 9 2 3 5
9 Zwaluwen H1 10 5 1 2 7
10 Zeewolde H1 10 5 1 2 7
11 Soest H1 10 3 0 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt K.H.C. Strawberries H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt H.C. HISALIS H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
22 mrt Z.H.C. de Kraaien H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HC Rijnvliet H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
5 apr Hockey Club Zeewolde H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
10 mei MHC Castricum H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
17 mei MHC Woerden H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun HC Athena H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun MHCN H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Soest H1 Strawberries H1 0-0
Woerden H1 AthenA H1 2-4
Rijnvliet H1 Kraaien H1 5-2
Castricum H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-2
Zeewolde H1 Hisalis H1 0-6
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein H1 Woerden H1 2-0
Zwaluwen H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-3
Hisalis H1 Soest H1 2-0
Kraaien H1 Zeewolde H1 5-2
Strawberries H1 Castricum H1 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
AthenA H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-0
Woerden H1 Strawberries H1 3-2
Castricum H1 Hisalis H1 3-0
Soest H1 Kraaien H1 0-4
Zeewolde H1 Rijnvliet H1 0-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet H1 Soest H1 3-1
Hisalis H1 Woerden H1 2-1
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1 2-0
Nieuwegein H1 AthenA H1 3-0
Zwaluwen H1 Zeewolde H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Soest H1 Zeewolde H1 2-2
Castricum H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-3
AthenA H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Woerden H1 Kraaien H1 0-1
Nieuwegein H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zwaluwen H1 Soest H1 5-5
Rijnvliet H1 Woerden H1 1-0
Zeewolde H1 Castricum H1 1-8
Hisalis H1 AthenA H1 1-2
Strawberries H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
AthenA H1 Kraaien H1 5-1
Nieuwegein H1 Hisalis H1 2-1
Castricum H1 Soest H1 9-3
Strawberries H1 Zwaluwen H1 5-2
Woerden H1 Zeewolde H1 6-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Soest H1 Woerden H1 4-7
Zwaluwen H1 Castricum H1 4-2
Hisalis H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Kraaien H1 Nieuwegein H1 7-4
Rijnvliet H1 AthenA H1 1-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 1-2
Nieuwegein H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-1
Hisalis H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-1
AthenA H1 Zeewolde H1 6-1
Strawberries H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zeewolde H1 Nieuwegein H1 1-1
Rijnvliet H1 Strawberries H1 6-2
Soest H1 AthenA H1 0-6
Kraaien H1 Hisalis H1 2-2
Woerden H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Hisalis H1 Rijnvliet H1 3-0
Zwaluwen H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
Strawberries H1 Zeewolde H1 3-1
AthenA H1 Castricum H1 3-2
Nieuwegein H1 Soest H1 4-2

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram