DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ber Berkhout
Aanvoerder Floris Rep
Trainer Ber Berkhout
Manager Lisette Verra
TC-lid Jeroen van Tol

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kraaien H1 Hisalis H1 14:30
Rijnvliet H1 Strawberries H1 14:45
Soest H1 AthenA H1 14:45
Woerden H1 Zwaluwen H1 14:45
Zeewolde H1 Nieuwegein H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA H1 8 21 7 0 1
2 Castricum H1 9 18 6 0 3
3 Rijnvliet H1 8 18 6 0 2
4 Kraaien H1 8 16 5 1 2
5 Nieuwegein H1 8 16 5 1 2
6 Hisalis H1 8 15 5 0 3
7 Woerden H1 9 9 3 0 6
8 Strawberries H1 8 6 1 3 4
9 Zwaluwen H1 8 4 1 1 6
10 Zeewolde H1 8 4 1 1 6
11 Soest H1 8 3 0 3 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov HC Athena H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
24 nov MHCN H1 14:45 uit
8 mrt K.H.C. Strawberries H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt H.C. HISALIS H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Z.H.C. de Kraaien H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HC Rijnvliet H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Hockey Club Zeewolde H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei MHC Castricum H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei MHC Woerden H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun HC Athena H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun MHCN H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Soest H1 Strawberries H1 0-0
Woerden H1 AthenA H1 2-4
Rijnvliet H1 Kraaien H1 5-2
Castricum H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-2
Zeewolde H1 Hisalis H1 0-6
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein H1 Woerden H1 2-0
Zwaluwen H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-3
Hisalis H1 Soest H1 2-0
Kraaien H1 Zeewolde H1 5-2
Strawberries H1 Castricum H1 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
AthenA H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-0
Woerden H1 Strawberries H1 3-2
Castricum H1 Hisalis H1 3-0
Soest H1 Kraaien H1 0-4
Zeewolde H1 Rijnvliet H1 0-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet H1 Soest H1 3-1
Zwaluwen H1 Zeewolde H1 1-3
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1 2-0
Nieuwegein H1 AthenA H1 3-0
Hisalis H1 Woerden H1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Soest H1 Zeewolde H1 2-2
Woerden H1 Kraaien H1 0-1
AthenA H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Castricum H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-3
Nieuwegein H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zwaluwen H1 Soest H1 5-5
Rijnvliet H1 Woerden H1 1-0
Hisalis H1 AthenA H1 1-2
Zeewolde H1 Castricum H1 1-8
Strawberries H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Woerden H1 Zeewolde H1 6-2
Castricum H1 Soest H1 9-3
Strawberries H1 Zwaluwen H1 5-2
AthenA H1 Kraaien H1 5-1
Nieuwegein H1 Hisalis H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet H1 AthenA H1 1-4
Zwaluwen H1 Castricum H1 4-2
Kraaien H1 Nieuwegein H1 7-4
Hisalis H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Soest H1 Woerden H1 4-7
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-1
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 1-2
Hisalis H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-1
Strawberries H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
AthenA H1 Zeewolde H1 6-1

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram