DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wijnand Eissens
Aanvoerder Floris Rep
Trainer Wijnand Eissens
Manager Sander Muller
TC-lid Jeroen van Tol

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Culemborg H1 Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 14:45
Eemvallei H1 Vianen H1 14:45
Loenen H1 Nijkerk H1 14:45
Rapid H1 Lelystad H1
Spitsbergen H1 Soest H1 14:45
Zwaluwen H1 Leerdam H1 14:30

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwaluwen H1 17 40 13 1 3
2 Soest H1 17 40 12 4 1
3 Nijkerk H1 17 37 12 1 4
4 Lelystad H1 17 35 11 2 4
5 Culemborg H1 17 31 10 1 6
6 Spitsbergen H1 17 31 10 1 6
7 Doorn H1 17 27 7 6 4
8 Rapid H1 17 19 6 1 10
9 Loenen H1 17 11 3 2 12
10 Eemvallei H1 17 10 3 1 13
11 Vianen H1 17 9 3 0 14
12 Leerdam H1 17 6 2 0 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei VMHC Spitsbergen H1 14:45 uit
12 mei Loenense MHC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
19 mei H.C. Eemvallei H1 14:45 uit
26 mei MHC Vianen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
2 jun Nijkerk H1 14:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Eemvallei H1 Lelystad H1 2-5
Spitsbergen H1 Zwaluwen H1 0-4
Nijkerk H1 Leerdam H1 13-1
Soest H1 Rapid H1 4-1
Loenen H1 Culemborg H1 2-3
Vianen H1 Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 2-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rapid H1 Spitsbergen H1 6-4
Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 Nijkerk H1 2-1
Leerdam H1 Soest H1 0-14
Zwaluwen H1 Loenen H1 6-5
Lelystad H1 Vianen H1 5-1
Culemborg H1 Eemvallei H1 4-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijkerk H1 Lelystad H1 8-1
Vianen H1 Culemborg H1 1-7
Soest H1 Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 2-2
Eemvallei H1 Zwaluwen H1 0-7
Leerdam H1 Rapid H1 5-3
Loenen H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-5
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Spitsbergen H1 Eemvallei H1 7-2
Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 Leerdam H1 5-0
Lelystad H1 Soest H1 5-6
Culemborg H1 Nijkerk H1 2-2
Zwaluwen H1 Vianen H1 7-1
Rapid H1 Loenen H1 5-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leerdam H1 Lelystad H1 2-5
Eemvallei H1 Loenen H1 3-1
Vianen H1 Spitsbergen H1 1-2
Nijkerk H1 Zwaluwen H1 0-6
Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 Rapid H1 7-0
Soest H1 Culemborg H1 7-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Lelystad H1 Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 3-1
Loenen H1 Vianen H1 5-2
Spitsbergen H1 Nijkerk H1 2-3
Zwaluwen H1 Soest H1 6-1
Culemborg H1 Leerdam H1 12-0
Rapid H1 Eemvallei H1 4-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 Culemborg H1 2-0
Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H1 1-8
Lelystad H1 Rapid H1 6-1
Vianen H1 Eemvallei H1 4-3
Nijkerk H1 Loenen H1 8-2
Soest H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Loenen H1 Soest H1 3-3
Zwaluwen H1 Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 7-4
Eemvallei H1 Nijkerk H1 1-7
Spitsbergen H1 Leerdam H1 6-1
Culemborg H1 Lelystad H1 6-0
Rapid H1 Vianen H1 7-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Lelystad H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-0
Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 Spitsbergen H1 2-6
Culemborg H1 Rapid H1 5-2
Nijkerk H1 Vianen H1 6-1
Soest H1 Eemvallei H1 7-1
Leerdam H1 Loenen H1 6-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Vianen H1 Soest H1 3-6
Eemvallei H1 Leerdam H1 7-1
Spitsbergen H1 Lelystad H1 2-2
Zwaluwen H1 Culemborg H1 6-2
Loenen H1 Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 2-2
Nijkerk H1 Rapid H1 6-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Soest H1 Nijkerk H1 4-1
Lelystad H1 Loenen H1 8-1
Leerdam H1 Vianen H1 3-4
Rapid H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-2
Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 Eemvallei H1 3-3
Culemborg H1 Spitsbergen H1 2-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Lelystad H1 Eemvallei H1 8-1
Rapid H1 Soest H1 0-4
Culemborg H1 Loenen H1 3-0
Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 Vianen H1 3-1
Zwaluwen H1 Spitsbergen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Soest H1 Leerdam H1 14-1
Vianen H1 Lelystad H1 4-5
Eemvallei H1 Culemborg H1 3-4
Nijkerk H1 Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 3-1
Spitsbergen H1 Rapid H1 5-0
Loenen H1 Zwaluwen H1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Rapid H1 Leerdam H1 6-0
Spitsbergen H1 Loenen H1 3-1
Zwaluwen H1 Eemvallei H1 8-1
Culemborg H1 Vianen H1 3-2
Lelystad H1 Nijkerk H1 3-1
Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 Soest H1 3-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Loenen H1 Rapid H1 2-1
Soest H1 Lelystad H1 7-4
Nijkerk H1 Culemborg H1 3-0
Vianen H1 Zwaluwen H1 0-5
Eemvallei H1 Spitsbergen H1 5-7
Leerdam H1 Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 1-14
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Rapid H1 Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 2-2
Lelystad H1 Leerdam H1 8-0
Culemborg H1 Soest H1 1-6
Zwaluwen H1 Nijkerk H1 3-5
Spitsbergen H1 Vianen H1 5-0
Loenen H1 Eemvallei H1 5-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Eemvallei H1 Rapid H1 6-3
Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 Lelystad H1 2-2
Leerdam H1 Culemborg H1 1-9
Soest H1 Zwaluwen H1 2-2
Vianen H1 Loenen H1 6-3
Nijkerk H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-3
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Leerdam H1 Nijkerk H1 2-6

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram