DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sipko de Ruiter
Aanvoerder Nina de Ruig
Trainer Sipko de Ruiter
Manager Carlijn van Empel
TC-lid Manja de Beauveser

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo D1 Westerduiven D1 12:45
Ares D1 HCM D1 12:45
Boxmeer D1 Soest D1 12:45
Uden D1 Arnhem D1 12:45
Wijchen D1 Apeliotes D1 12:45
Zevenaar D1 Barneveld D1 12:45

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeliotes D1 17 44 14 2 1
2 Uden D1 17 35 11 2 4
3 Wijchen D1 17 33 10 3 4
4 Boxmeer D1 17 29 9 2 6
5 Soest D1 17 28 9 1 7
6 HCM D1 17 28 9 1 7
7 Arnhem D1 17 25 7 4 6
8 Almelo D1 17 23 7 2 8
9 Zevenaar D1 17 23 7 2 8
10 Ares D1 17 9 2 3 12
11 Westerduiven D1 17 8 2 2 13
12 Barneveld D1 17 7 1 4 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 apr !Oefenwedstrijd Apeldoorn D1 20:15 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
2 mei !Oefenwedstrijd Amersfoort D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1 (water)
5 mei MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 uit
12 mei Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
19 mei HC Ares D1 12:45 uit
26 mei HCM Arnhem D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
2 jun M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Soest D1 Wijchen D1 1-2
HCM D1 Arnhem D1 3-2
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 3-2
Zevenaar D1 Uden D1 1-2
Ares D1 Apeliotes D1 1-6
Barneveld D1 Westerduiven D1 1-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerduiven D1 Soest D1 1-4
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 3-0
Uden D1 Ares D1 4-0
Apeliotes D1 HCM D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Barneveld D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 0-3
Barneveld D1 Apeliotes D1 1-3
Ares D1 Almelo D1 0-1
Westerduiven D1 Wijchen D1 0-6
HCM D1 Uden D1 2-1
Soest D1 Arnhem D1 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Soest D1 3-1
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 2-2
Arnhem D1 Westerduiven D1 2-1
Almelo D1 HCM D1 3-0
Boxmeer D1 Ares D1 1-1
Uden D1 Barneveld D1 4-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Barneveld D1 Almelo D1 3-4
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 0-2
Ares D1 Zevenaar D1 0-2
Soest D1 Uden D1 1-3
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 1-4
Westerduiven D1 Apeliotes D1 2-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-1
Apeliotes D1 Arnhem D1 2-1
Almelo D1 Soest D1 1-3
Uden D1 Westerduiven D1 6-2
Boxmeer D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Wijchen D1 Ares D1 4-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HCM D1 Ares D1 3-0
Westerduiven D1 Almelo D1 0-2
Barneveld D1 Zevenaar D1 1-1
Soest D1 Boxmeer D1 4-1
Arnhem D1 Uden D1 1-3
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 Soest D1 1-0
Wijchen D1 HCM D1 5-3
Uden D1 Apeliotes D1 3-3
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 2-3
Ares D1 Barneveld D1 0-0
Boxmeer D1 Westerduiven D1 5-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Soest D1 Ares D1 5-1
Apeliotes D1 Almelo D1 6-0
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 3-0
Barneveld D1 HCM D1 2-1
Westerduiven D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
HCM D1 Soest D1 3-1
Boxmeer D1 Apeliotes D1 2-6
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 0-1
Barneveld D1 Wijchen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Uden D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
Soest D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Westerduiven D1 HCM D1 1-4
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 1-1
Apeliotes D1 Zevenaar D1 6-1
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 6-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Ares D1 Westerduiven D1 5-1
Almelo D1 Uden D1 4-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 0-1
Wijchen D1 Soest D1 0-1
Almelo D1 Boxmeer D1 3-3
Uden D1 Zevenaar D1 4-0
Apeliotes D1 Ares D1 5-0
Westerduiven D1 Barneveld D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Barneveld D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
Ares D1 Uden D1 2-1
HCM D1 Apeliotes D1 1-1
Soest D1 Westerduiven D1 6-1
Boxmeer D1 Wijchen D1 4-5
Zevenaar D1 Almelo D1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Apeliotes D1 Barneveld D1 11-0
Uden D1 HCM D1 0-3
Almelo D1 Ares D1 3-1
Wijchen D1 Westerduiven D1 2-2
Arnhem D1 Soest D1 3-2
Boxmeer D1 Zevenaar D1 1-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Zevenaar D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
Soest D1 Apeliotes D1 3-2
Westerduiven D1 Arnhem D1 1-3
Ares D1 Boxmeer D1 2-4
HCM D1 Almelo D1 3-0
Barneveld D1 Uden D1 0-5
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Almelo D1 Barneveld D1 5-0
Uden D1 Soest D1 1-0
Wijchen D1 Arnhem D1 1-1
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 5-1
Boxmeer D1 HCM D1 3-1
Apeliotes D1 Westerduiven D1 7-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Arnhem D1 Apeliotes D1 3-8
HCM D1 Zevenaar D1 4-0
Ares D1 Wijchen D1 1-5
Soest D1 Almelo D1 3-0
Westerduiven D1 Uden D1 1-5
Barneveld D1 Boxmeer D1 2-4

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram