DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Header01.jpg NIX18-banner.png Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Maarten Manjoero
Aanvoerder Floris Rep
Trainer Maarten Manjoero
TC-lid Willem Treep

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ares H1 Soest H1 14:45
Arnhem H1 Westerduiven H1 14:45
PW H1 Graspiepers H1 14:45
Roden H1 Flevoland H1 14:45
Twente H1 Nijkerk H1 14:45
Zutphen H1 Drienerlo H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roden H1 19 52 17 1 1
2 Ares H1 19 41 13 2 4
3 Drienerlo H1 19 35 10 5 4
4 Nijkerk H1 19 30 9 3 7
5 Twente H1 20 28 9 1 10
6 Arnhem H1 19 27 7 6 6
7 Zutphen H1 19 25 8 1 10
8 Flevoland H1 19 22 6 4 9
9 Westerduiven H1 19 22 6 4 9
10 Soest H1 18 21 7 0 11
11 PW H1 18 12 4 3 11
12 Graspiepers H1 20 8 2 2 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HC Ares H1 14:45 uit
29 mei Hockey Club Twente H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
12 jun MHC Roden H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
PW H1 Zutphen H1 2-3
Nijkerk H1 Arnhem H1 1-1
Roden H1 Graspiepers H1 10-1
Twente H1 Drienerlo H1 1-4
Flevoland H1 Soest H1 3-4
Ares H1 Westerduiven H1 5-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Graspiepers H1 Flevoland H1 4-3
Westerduiven H1 Twente H1 4-0
Soest H1 Nijkerk H1 0-4
Zutphen H1 Ares H1 3-4
Drienerlo H1 Roden H1 0-3
Arnhem H1 PW H1 6-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nijkerk H1 Graspiepers H1 6-0
Soest H1 Arnhem H1 4-2
Flevoland H1 Drienerlo H1 7-5
Roden H1 Westerduiven H1 9-1
Twente H1 Zutphen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
PW H1 Twente H1 2-3
Westerduiven H1 Flevoland H1 2-2
Zutphen H1 Roden H1 1-4
Arnhem H1 Ares H1 1-0
Drienerlo H1 Nijkerk H1 1-1
Graspiepers H1 Soest H1 1-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Roden H1 PW H1 8-1
Graspiepers H1 Arnhem H1 4-4
Twente H1 Ares H1 2-4
Soest H1 Drienerlo H1 1-3
Flevoland H1 Zutphen H1 2-4
Nijkerk H1 Westerduiven H1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
PW H1 Flevoland H1 6-3
Ares H1 Roden H1 3-6
Arnhem H1 Twente H1 5-5
Westerduiven H1 Soest H1 6-5
Drienerlo H1 Graspiepers H1 6-1
Zutphen H1 Nijkerk H1 5-2
DINSDAG 19 OKTOBER 2021
Ares H1 PW H1 3-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Graspiepers H1 Westerduiven H1 1-2
Soest H1 Zutphen H1 3-2
Nijkerk H1 PW H1 3-0
Drienerlo H1 Arnhem H1 4-4
Flevoland H1 Ares H1 1-1
Roden H1 Twente H1 10-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Ares H1 Nijkerk H1 4-0
Westerduiven H1 Drienerlo H1 3-5
Arnhem H1 Roden H1 2-3
Twente H1 Flevoland H1 3-1
PW H1 Soest H1 1-6
Zutphen H1 Graspiepers H1 4-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Nijkerk H1 Twente H1 9-0
Westerduiven H1 Arnhem H1 0-1
Soest H1 Ares H1 2-4
Graspiepers H1 PW H1 1-2
Drienerlo H1 Zutphen H1 5-0
Flevoland H1 Roden H1 0-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Flevoland H1 Arnhem H1 2-1
PW H1 Drienerlo H1 1-0
Roden H1 Nijkerk H1 6-0
Twente H1 Soest H1 8-3
Zutphen H1 Westerduiven H1 4-5
Ares H1 Graspiepers H1 4-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Graspiepers H1 Twente H1 3-4
Nijkerk H1 Flevoland H1 4-4
Arnhem H1 Zutphen H1 6-4
Soest H1 Roden H1 0-4
Westerduiven H1 PW H1 3-3
Drienerlo H1 Ares H1 4-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Westerduiven H1 Ares H1 4-5
Soest H1 Flevoland H1 1-0
Arnhem H1 Nijkerk H1 2-0
Zutphen H1 PW H1 5-3
Graspiepers H1 Roden H1 0-7
Drienerlo H1 Twente H1 7-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
PW H1 Arnhem H1 2-2
Roden H1 Drienerlo H1 1-1
Nijkerk H1 Soest H1 3-2
Twente H1 Westerduiven H1 4-2
Ares H1 Zutphen H1 8-1
Flevoland H1 Graspiepers H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
PW H1 Ares H1 3-3
Zutphen H1 Twente H1 3-0
Arnhem H1 Soest H1 4-0
Graspiepers H1 Nijkerk H1 1-3
Drienerlo H1 Flevoland H1 2-1
Westerduiven H1 Roden H1 1-6
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Roden H1 Zutphen H1 4-0
Soest H1 Graspiepers H1 4-1
Twente H1 PW H1 3-1
Ares H1 Arnhem H1 1-0
Flevoland H1 Westerduiven H1 5-5
Nijkerk H1 Drienerlo H1 2-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Arnhem H1 Graspiepers H1 6-4
Zutphen H1 Flevoland H1 1-4
Westerduiven H1 Nijkerk H1 2-3
Ares H1 Twente H1 9-0
PW H1 Roden H1 3-9
Drienerlo H1 Soest H1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Roden H1 Ares H1 4-0
Flevoland H1 PW H1 5-2
Twente H1 Arnhem H1 2-1
Graspiepers H1 Drienerlo H1 4-3
Nijkerk H1 Zutphen H1 3-2
Soest H1 Westerduiven H1 3-6
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Twente H1 Graspiepers H1 5-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Zutphen H1 Soest H1 3-0
Twente H1 Roden H1 2-1
PW H1 Nijkerk H1 1-0
Ares H1 Flevoland H1 6-3
Westerduiven H1 Graspiepers H1 6-2
Arnhem H1 Drienerlo H1 0-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Nijkerk H1 Ares H1 2-4
Graspiepers H1 Zutphen H1 2-2
Roden H1 Arnhem H1 4-2
Flevoland H1 Twente H1 3-1
Drienerlo H1 Westerduiven H1 4-4

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram