DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Header01.jpg NIX18-banner.png Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Robertjan Boterman
Coach Diderick van Schie
Aanvoerder Demi Gouw
Trainer Robertjan Boterman
Trainer Diderick van Schie

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D1 Leusden D1 12:45
Gouda D1 Spandersbosch D1 12:45
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Strawberries D1 Hilversum D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Soest D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Reigers D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwegein D1 19 50 16 2 1
2 Castricum D1 19 43 13 4 2
3 Reigers D1 19 39 12 3 4
4 Bennebroek D1 19 38 12 2 5
5 Zwaluwen D1 19 35 11 2 6
6 Leusden D1 19 32 10 2 7
7 Soest D1 19 27 9 0 10
8 Weesp D1 19 23 7 2 10
9 Hilversum D1 19 16 4 4 11
10 Spandersbosch D1 19 15 5 0 14
11 Gouda D1 19 12 3 3 13
12 Strawberries D1 19 0 0 0 19

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei M.H.C. Weesp D1 12:45 uit
29 mei MHCN D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
12 jun Goudse MHC D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 2-4
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 6-3
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 4-2
Gouda D1 Leusden D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Soest D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Gouda D1 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Leusden D1 4-0
Castricum D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-7
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 0-0
Soest D1 Castricum D1 0-2
Leusden D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Gouda D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 5-0
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-2
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-3
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-4
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 0-0
Leusden D1 Soest D1 5-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 3-1
Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
Leusden D1 Strawberries D1 6-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilversum D1 Leusden D1 0-0
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 3-0
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-7
Nieuwegein D1 Spandersbosch D1 8-0
Gouda D1 Reigers D1 0-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-0
Soest D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Hilversum D1 Strawberries D1 5-2
Spandersbosch D1 Gouda D1 4-1
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-2
Leusden D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 9-1
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 0-4
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Weesp D1 Leusden D1 1-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leusden D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 3-2
Soest D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein D1 Soest D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 3-0
Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Soest D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-4
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 4-0
Leusden D1 Gouda D1 6-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Weesp D1 Strawberries D1 4-0
Nieuwegein D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0
Gouda D1 Hilversum D1 0-1
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 1-3
Zwaluwen D1 Leusden D1 3-2
Reigers D1 Soest D1 5-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Soest D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Bennebroek D1 Gouda D1 4-0
Leusden D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1
Strawberries D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Weesp D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Leusden D1 0-4
Castricum D1 Soest D1 4-0
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 6-1
Nieuwegein D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
Gouda D1 Weesp D1 1-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 4-4
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-3
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-1
Leusden D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Soest D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 5-1
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 3-0
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-4
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 3-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Strawberries D1 Leusden D1 0-3
Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 4-2
Hilversum D1 Soest D1 0-3
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-0
Gouda D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-6
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 0-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
Soest D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 1-1
Leusden D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Zwaluwen D1 Strawberries D1 5-0

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram