DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Teuntje de Boer
Aanvoerder Floris Rep
Trainer Teuntje de Boer
Trainer Maarten Manjoero
Manager Olivier Meijer
TC-lid Willem Treep

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA H1 Rijnvliet H1
Hisalis H1 Soest H1
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1
MOP H1 Woerden H1
Nieuwegein H1 Zwaluwen H1
Strawberries H1 Gouda H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Castricum H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Kraaien H1 6 16 5 1 0
3 MOP H1 5 15 5 0 0
4 AthenA H1 5 15 5 0 0
5 Nieuwegein H1 5 9 3 0 2
6 Hisalis H1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Gouda H1 6 5 1 2 3
8 Woerden H1 6 4 1 1 4
9 Strawberries H1 6 4 0 4 2
10 Rijnvliet H1 6 2 0 2 4
11 Zwaluwen H1 5 1 0 1 4
12 Soest H1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt H.C. HISALIS H1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Athena H1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt K.H.C. Strawberries H1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Z.H.C. de Kraaien H1 n.n.b uit
18 apr MHC Castricum H1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Goudse MHC H1 n.n.b uit
16 mei HC Rijnvliet H1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC Woerden H1 n.n.b uit
6 jun MHCN H1 n.n.b uit
13 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Woerden H1 MOP H1 1-5
Castricum H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
Gouda H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Soest H1 Hisalis H1 2-5
Rijnvliet H1 AthenA H1 4-5
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hisalis H1 Zwaluwen H1 6-1
AthenA H1 Woerden H1 8-3
Kraaien H1 Gouda H1 6-1
MOP H1 Soest H1 10-2
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1 3-5
Strawberries H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hisalis H1 Nieuwegein H1 1-3
Gouda H1 Castricum H1 0-1
Rijnvliet H1 Kraaien H1 2-3
Zwaluwen H1 MOP H1 1-5
Soest H1 AthenA H1 2-7
Woerden H1 Strawberries H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kraaien H1 Woerden H1 5-3
MOP H1 Hisalis H1 2-1
AthenA H1 Zwaluwen H1 5-0
Nieuwegein H1 Gouda H1 2-0
Strawberries H1 Soest H1 2-2
Castricum H1 Rijnvliet H1 5-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Hisalis H1 AthenA H1 1-2
MOP H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-1
Soest H1 Kraaien H1 0-3
Zwaluwen H1 Strawberries H1 2-2
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 0-1
Rijnvliet H1 Gouda H1 1-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Strawberries H1 Hisalis H1 1-1
Nieuwegein H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-1
Kraaien H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-2
Gouda H1 Woerden H1 3-3
Castricum H1 Soest H1 9-1

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram