DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Teuntje de Boer
Aanvoerder Floris Rep
Trainer Teuntje de Boer
Trainer Maarten Manjoero
TC-lid Willem Treep

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hisalis H1 AthenA H1 14:45
MOP H1 Nieuwegein H1 14:45
Rijnvliet H1 Gouda H1 14:45
Soest H1 Kraaien H1 14:45
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 14:45
Zwaluwen H1 Strawberries H1 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MOP H1 4 12 4 0 0
2 AthenA H1 4 12 4 0 0
3 Kraaien H1 4 10 3 1 0
4 Castricum H1 4 10 3 1 0
5 Hisalis H1 4 6 2 0 2
6 Nieuwegein H1 3 6 2 0 1
7 Gouda H1 4 3 1 0 3
8 Woerden H1 4 3 1 0 3
9 Strawberries H1 4 2 0 2 2
10 Rijnvliet H1 4 1 0 1 3
11 Soest H1 4 1 0 1 3
12 Zwaluwen H1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 okt Z.H.C. de Kraaien H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
11 okt MHC Castricum H1 n.n.b uit
25 okt Goudse MHC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
1 nov HC Rijnvliet H1 14:45 uit
8 nov MHC Woerden H1 n.n.b thuis
15 nov MHCN H1 n.n.b thuis
22 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht H1 n.n.b uit
7 mrt H.C. HISALIS H1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Athena H1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt K.H.C. Strawberries H1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Z.H.C. de Kraaien H1 n.n.b uit
18 apr MHC Castricum H1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Goudse MHC H1 n.n.b uit
16 mei HC Rijnvliet H1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC Woerden H1 n.n.b uit
6 jun MHCN H1 n.n.b uit
13 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Woerden H1 MOP H1 1-5
Castricum H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
Gouda H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Rijnvliet H1 AthenA H1 4-5
Soest H1 Hisalis H1 2-5
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hisalis H1 Zwaluwen H1 6-1
AthenA H1 Woerden H1 8-3
Kraaien H1 Gouda H1 6-1
MOP H1 Soest H1 10-2
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1 3-5
Strawberries H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwaluwen H1 MOP H1 1-5
Gouda H1 Castricum H1 0-1
Soest H1 AthenA H1 2-7
Woerden H1 Strawberries H1 2-1
Hisalis H1 Nieuwegein H1 1-3
Rijnvliet H1 Kraaien H1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Castricum H1 Rijnvliet H1 5-1
Strawberries H1 Soest H1 2-2
AthenA H1 Zwaluwen H1 5-0
Kraaien H1 Woerden H1 5-3
Nieuwegein H1 Gouda H1 2-0
MOP H1 Hisalis H1 2-1

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram