DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Robertjan Boterman
Aanvoerder Demi Gouw
Aanvoerder Demi Gouw
Trainer Robertjan Boterman
Trainer Diderick van Schie

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Soest D1
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Nieuwegein D1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Bennebroek D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Reigers D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Weesp D1 6 12 4 0 2
6 Soest D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Castricum D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Gouda D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Spandersbosch D1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Zwaluwen D1 5 3 1 0 4
11 Strawberries D1 5 1 0 1 4
12 Hilversum D1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt WFHC D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HMHC D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr MHC de Reigers D1 12:45 uit
18 apr MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b uit
6 jun MHCN D1 n.n.b uit
13 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 0-3
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 6-0
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 7-1
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Soest D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 7-1
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 0-3
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-3
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 5-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Strawberries D1 1-1
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Spandersbosch D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-4
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-5
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 4-2
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Hilversum D1 5-1
Soest D1 Reigers D1 1-4
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 4-2
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Castricum D1 Soest D1 2-3
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-6
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 6-1
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram