DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sipko de Ruiter
Aanvoerder Nina de Ruig
Trainer Sipko de Ruiter
Manager Carlijn van Empel
TC-lid Manja de Beauveser

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D1 Boxmeer D1 12:45
Arnhem D1 Zevenaar D1 12:45
Soest D1 HCM D1 12:45
Uden D1 Almelo D1 12:45
Westerduiven D1 Ares D1 12:45
Wijchen D1 Barneveld D1 12:45

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeliotes D1 20 48 15 3 2
2 Uden D1 20 42 13 3 4
3 Wijchen D1 20 37 11 4 5
4 Soest D1 20 34 11 1 8
5 HCM D1 20 33 10 3 7
6 Boxmeer D1 20 33 10 3 7
7 Arnhem D1 20 29 8 5 7
8 Almelo D1 20 26 8 2 10
9 Zevenaar D1 20 26 8 2 10
10 Ares D1 20 16 4 4 12
11 Westerduiven D1 20 11 3 2 15
12 Barneveld D1 20 7 1 4 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HCM Arnhem D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
2 jun M.H.C. Barneveld D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Soest D1 Wijchen D1 1-2
HCM D1 Arnhem D1 3-2
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 3-2
Zevenaar D1 Uden D1 1-2
Ares D1 Apeliotes D1 1-6
Barneveld D1 Westerduiven D1 1-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerduiven D1 Soest D1 1-4
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 3-0
Uden D1 Ares D1 4-0
Apeliotes D1 HCM D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Barneveld D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 0-3
Barneveld D1 Apeliotes D1 1-3
Ares D1 Almelo D1 0-1
Westerduiven D1 Wijchen D1 0-6
HCM D1 Uden D1 2-1
Soest D1 Arnhem D1 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Soest D1 3-1
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 2-2
Arnhem D1 Westerduiven D1 2-1
Almelo D1 HCM D1 3-0
Boxmeer D1 Ares D1 1-1
Uden D1 Barneveld D1 4-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Barneveld D1 Almelo D1 3-4
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 0-2
Ares D1 Zevenaar D1 0-2
Soest D1 Uden D1 1-3
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 1-4
Westerduiven D1 Apeliotes D1 2-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-1
Apeliotes D1 Arnhem D1 2-1
Almelo D1 Soest D1 1-3
Uden D1 Westerduiven D1 6-2
Boxmeer D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Wijchen D1 Ares D1 4-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HCM D1 Ares D1 3-0
Westerduiven D1 Almelo D1 0-2
Barneveld D1 Zevenaar D1 1-1
Soest D1 Boxmeer D1 4-1
Arnhem D1 Uden D1 1-3
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 Soest D1 1-0
Wijchen D1 HCM D1 5-3
Uden D1 Apeliotes D1 3-3
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 2-3
Ares D1 Barneveld D1 0-0
Boxmeer D1 Westerduiven D1 5-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Soest D1 Ares D1 5-1
Apeliotes D1 Almelo D1 6-0
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 3-0
Barneveld D1 HCM D1 2-1
Westerduiven D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Boxmeer D1 Apeliotes D1 2-6
HCM D1 Soest D1 3-1
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 0-1
Barneveld D1 Wijchen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 1-1
Apeliotes D1 Zevenaar D1 6-1
Soest D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Uden D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
Westerduiven D1 HCM D1 1-4
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 6-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Ares D1 Westerduiven D1 5-1
Almelo D1 Uden D1 4-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Almelo D1 Boxmeer D1 3-3
Wijchen D1 Soest D1 0-1
Uden D1 Zevenaar D1 4-0
Apeliotes D1 Ares D1 5-0
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 0-1
Westerduiven D1 Barneveld D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Boxmeer D1 Wijchen D1 4-5
Barneveld D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
HCM D1 Apeliotes D1 1-1
Ares D1 Uden D1 2-1
Zevenaar D1 Almelo D1 3-2
Soest D1 Westerduiven D1 6-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Almelo D1 Ares D1 3-1
Wijchen D1 Westerduiven D1 2-2
Uden D1 HCM D1 0-3
Apeliotes D1 Barneveld D1 11-0
Boxmeer D1 Zevenaar D1 1-3
Arnhem D1 Soest D1 3-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Ares D1 Boxmeer D1 2-4
Zevenaar D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
Westerduiven D1 Arnhem D1 1-3
Soest D1 Apeliotes D1 3-2
Barneveld D1 Uden D1 0-5
HCM D1 Almelo D1 3-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Uden D1 Soest D1 1-0
Almelo D1 Barneveld D1 5-0
Apeliotes D1 Westerduiven D1 7-3
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 5-1
Boxmeer D1 HCM D1 3-1
Wijchen D1 Arnhem D1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Westerduiven D1 Uden D1 1-5
Barneveld D1 Boxmeer D1 2-4
Arnhem D1 Apeliotes D1 3-8
Ares D1 Wijchen D1 1-5
HCM D1 Zevenaar D1 4-0
Soest D1 Almelo D1 3-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Boxmeer D1 Soest D1 2-3
Uden D1 Arnhem D1 3-1
Ares D1 HCM D1 1-1
Almelo D1 Westerduiven D1 5-2
Wijchen D1 Apeliotes D1 2-0
Zevenaar D1 Barneveld D1 4-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
HCM D1 Wijchen D1 2-2
Soest D1 Zevenaar D1 3-2
Barneveld D1 Ares D1 0-1
Westerduiven D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
Apeliotes D1 Uden D1 0-0
Arnhem D1 Almelo D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
HCM D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Boxmeer D1 Arnhem D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Uden D1 1-2
Almelo D1 Apeliotes D1 0-2
Zevenaar D1 Westerduiven D1 0-4
Ares D1 Soest D1 1-0

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram