DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Eric Groenhart
Aanvoerder Olivier Meijer
Aanvoerder Floris Rep
Trainer Eric Groenhart
Trainer Giovanni Jansen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Muiderberg H1 Weesp H1 14:30
Soest H1 FIT H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Abcoude H1 17 42 13 3 1
2 Castricum H1 17 39 12 3 2
3 FIT H1 16 38 12 2 2
4 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 17 33 10 3 4
5 Muiderberg H1 16 29 9 2 5
6 Woerden H1 17 26 8 2 7
7 Kraaien H1 17 18 5 3 9
8 Nieuwegein H1 17 16 5 1 11
9 Weesp H1 16 13 4 1 11
10 Loenen H1 17 13 3 4 10
11 Zwaluwen H1 17 12 4 0 13
12 Soest H1 16 8 2 2 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 apr A.M.H.C. F.I.T. H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
8 mei !Oefenwedstrijd Gouda H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1 (water)
13 mei MHC Castricum H1 14:45 uit
27 mei Z.H.C. de Kraaien H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
3 jun MHC Muiderberg H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
10 jun Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 14:45 uit
17 jun WFHC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Loenen H1 Zwaluwen H1 2-1
Abcoude H1 Kraaien H1 4-2
Muiderberg H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
Soest H1 Weesp H1 2-1
Castricum H1 FIT H1 2-2
Woerden H1 Nieuwegein H1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zwaluwen H1 Woerden H1 0-2
Kraaien H1 Loenen H1 4-4
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Abcoude H1 2-4
Weesp H1 Muiderberg H1 1-3
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1 2-5
FIT H1 Soest H1 7-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 3-2
Muiderberg H1 FIT H1 2-3
Woerden H1 Loenen H1 2-2
Castricum H1 Zwaluwen H1 8-1
Soest H1 Nieuwegein H1 2-6
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kraaien H1 8-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 1-1
Weesp H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
Kraaien H1 Woerden H1 2-2
Loenen H1 Castricum H1 2-5
Zwaluwen H1 Soest H1 2-1
Nieuwegein H1 Muiderberg H1 3-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Castricum H1 Woerden H1 1-3
Soest H1 Loenen H1 3-3
Muiderberg H1 Zwaluwen H1 8-1
Abcoude H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 FIT H1 2-4
Weesp H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
FIT H1 Weesp H1 5-0
Loenen H1 Muiderberg H1 1-2
Woerden H1 Soest H1 3-2
Nieuwegein H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-3
Zwaluwen H1 Abcoude H1 2-9
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1 2-4
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Weesp H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-1
FIT H1 Kraaien H1 7-4
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Zwaluwen H1 8-2
Soest H1 Castricum H1 2-3
Muiderberg H1 Woerden H1 1-0
Abcoude H1 Loenen H1 3-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Castricum H1 Muiderberg H1 5-1
Nieuwegein H1 FIT H1 2-3
Loenen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
Woerden H1 Abcoude H1 2-6
Kraaien H1 Soest H1 7-0
Zwaluwen H1 Weesp H1 1-4
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Abcoude H1 Castricum H1 2-2
Nieuwegein H1 Kraaien H1 2-3
FIT H1 Zwaluwen H1 8-1
Muiderberg H1 Soest H1 2-2
Weesp H1 Loenen H1 3-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Woerden H1 8-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Muiderberg H1 Kraaien H1 5-0
Soest H1 Abcoude H1 0-12
Castricum H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
Zwaluwen H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-2
Loenen H1 FIT H1 1-5
Woerden H1 Weesp H1 6-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Soest H1 5-1
Weesp H1 Castricum H1 0-2
FIT H1 Woerden H1 2-0
Kraaien H1 Zwaluwen H1 6-1
Abcoude H1 Muiderberg H1 7-1
Nieuwegein H1 Loenen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Weesp H1 Soest H1 4-2
FIT H1 Castricum H1 2-1
Kraaien H1 Abcoude H1 1-5
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Muiderberg H1 1-7
Nieuwegein H1 Woerden H1 2-6
Zwaluwen H1 Loenen H1 4-3
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Castricum H1 Nieuwegein H1 5-1
Woerden H1 Zwaluwen H1 5-1
Loenen H1 Kraaien H1 3-2
Abcoude H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Weesp H1 Abcoude H1 1-2
Loenen H1 Woerden H1 3-4
Nieuwegein H1 Soest H1 3-1
FIT H1 Muiderberg H1 3-1
Zwaluwen H1 Castricum H1 0-10
Kraaien H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Abcoude H1 FIT H1 4-2
Muiderberg H1 Nieuwegein H1 5-3
Soest H1 Zwaluwen H1 1-2
Castricum H1 Loenen H1 4-1
Woerden H1 Kraaien H1 5-0
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Weesp H1 4-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Zwaluwen H1 Muiderberg H1 1-3
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 2-3
Nieuwegein H1 Abcoude H1 1-4
FIT H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-4
Kraaien H1 Weesp H1 5-1
Loenen H1 Soest H1 4-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Abcoude H1 Zwaluwen H1 10-0
Weesp H1 FIT H1 2-5
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-1
Castricum H1 Kraaien H1 2-1
Muiderberg H1 Loenen H1 4-3
Soest H1 Woerden H1 3-0

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram