DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

H1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Abcoude H1 22 57 18 3 1
2 FIT H1 22 56 18 2 2
3 Castricum H1 22 48 15 3 4
4 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 22 40 12 4 6
5 Muiderberg H1 22 38 12 2 8
6 Woerden H1 22 30 9 3 10
7 Weesp H1 22 25 8 1 13
8 Kraaien H1 22 25 7 4 11
9 Nieuwegein H1 22 19 6 1 15
10 Zwaluwen H1 22 15 5 0 17
11 Loenen H1 22 13 4 4 14
12 Soest H1 22 12 3 3 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Abcoude H1 Kraaien H1 4-2
Woerden H1 Nieuwegein H1 2-3
Loenen H1 Zwaluwen H1 2-1
Muiderberg H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
Soest H1 Weesp H1 2-1
Castricum H1 FIT H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Weesp H1 Muiderberg H1 1-3
Kraaien H1 Loenen H1 4-4
FIT H1 Soest H1 7-1
Zwaluwen H1 Woerden H1 0-2
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1 2-5
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Abcoude H1 2-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 3-2
Muiderberg H1 FIT H1 2-3
Woerden H1 Loenen H1 2-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kraaien H1 8-0
Castricum H1 Zwaluwen H1 8-1
Soest H1 Nieuwegein H1 2-6
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Weesp H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 1-1
Nieuwegein H1 Muiderberg H1 3-2
Kraaien H1 Woerden H1 2-2
Zwaluwen H1 Soest H1 2-1
Loenen H1 Castricum H1 2-5
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Abcoude H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-3
Muiderberg H1 Zwaluwen H1 8-1
Soest H1 Loenen H1 3-3
Castricum H1 Woerden H1 1-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 FIT H1 2-4
Weesp H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1 2-4
Woerden H1 Soest H1 3-2
Loenen H1 Muiderberg H1 1-2
FIT H1 Weesp H1 5-0
Nieuwegein H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-3
Zwaluwen H1 Abcoude H1 2-9
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Weesp H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Zwaluwen H1 8-2
Muiderberg H1 Woerden H1 1-0
Abcoude H1 Loenen H1 3-0
Soest H1 Castricum H1 2-3
FIT H1 Kraaien H1 7-4
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Castricum H1 Muiderberg H1 5-1
Woerden H1 Abcoude H1 2-6
Loenen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
Kraaien H1 Soest H1 7-0
Nieuwegein H1 FIT H1 2-3
Zwaluwen H1 Weesp H1 1-4
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Nieuwegein H1 Kraaien H1 2-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Woerden H1 8-3
Weesp H1 Loenen H1 3-2
Muiderberg H1 Soest H1 2-2
Abcoude H1 Castricum H1 2-2
FIT H1 Zwaluwen H1 8-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Zwaluwen H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-2
Loenen H1 FIT H1 1-5
Woerden H1 Weesp H1 6-2
Castricum H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
Soest H1 Abcoude H1 0-12
Muiderberg H1 Kraaien H1 5-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Soest H1 5-1
Weesp H1 Castricum H1 0-2
Kraaien H1 Zwaluwen H1 6-1
Abcoude H1 Muiderberg H1 7-1
FIT H1 Woerden H1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Kraaien H1 Abcoude H1 1-5
Nieuwegein H1 Woerden H1 2-6
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Muiderberg H1 1-7
Zwaluwen H1 Loenen H1 4-3
FIT H1 Castricum H1 2-1
Weesp H1 Soest H1 4-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Abcoude H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-3
Castricum H1 Nieuwegein H1 5-1
Woerden H1 Zwaluwen H1 5-1
Loenen H1 Kraaien H1 3-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Nieuwegein H1 Soest H1 3-1
FIT H1 Muiderberg H1 3-1
Weesp H1 Abcoude H1 1-2
Kraaien H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-1
Loenen H1 Woerden H1 3-4
Zwaluwen H1 Castricum H1 0-10
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Soest H1 Zwaluwen H1 1-2
Muiderberg H1 Nieuwegein H1 5-3
Abcoude H1 FIT H1 4-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Weesp H1 4-1
Woerden H1 Kraaien H1 5-0
Castricum H1 Loenen H1 4-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Kraaien H1 Weesp H1 5-1
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 2-3
Zwaluwen H1 Muiderberg H1 1-3
Nieuwegein H1 Abcoude H1 1-4
FIT H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-4
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Abcoude H1 Zwaluwen H1 10-0
Soest H1 Woerden H1 3-0
Muiderberg H1 Loenen H1 4-3
Castricum H1 Kraaien H1 2-1
Weesp H1 FIT H1 2-5
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Muiderberg H1 Weesp H1 4-0
Soest H1 FIT H1 0-1
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Loenen H1 Soest H1 2-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Nieuwegein H1 Weesp H1 2-4
Woerden H1 Muiderberg H1 4-3
Kraaien H1 FIT H1 3-6
Loenen H1 Abcoude H1 2-6
Castricum H1 Soest H1 3-0
Zwaluwen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Loenen H1 3-1
Soest H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
Muiderberg H1 Castricum H1 1-6
Abcoude H1 Woerden H1 1-0
Weesp H1 Zwaluwen H1 10-0
FIT H1 Nieuwegein H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Kraaien H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-1
Soest H1 Muiderberg H1 1-2
Castricum H1 Abcoude H1 1-3
Zwaluwen H1 FIT H1 1-6
Loenen H1 Weesp H1 3-2
Woerden H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Kraaien H1 Muiderberg H1 2-3
Weesp H1 Woerden H1 2-1
FIT H1 Loenen H1 2-1
Nieuwegein H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-2
Abcoude H1 Soest H1 4-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Castricum H1 3-4
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Woerden H1 FIT H1 0-3
Loenen H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-1
Soest H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
Zwaluwen H1 Kraaien H1 2-4
Muiderberg H1 Abcoude H1 1-3
Castricum H1 Weesp H1 1-3

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram