DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Woerden MA1
17:30 - KG1
Thuis
MA2 - Lelystad MA2
16:00
Uit
MA3 - HC Leerdam MA2
16:30
Uit
MA4 - Spitsbergen MA2
16:15 - KG3
Thuis
MA5 - Kampong MA8
15:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Kampong MB2
12:30
Uit
MB4 - MMHC Voordaan MB4
17:45 - KG3
Thuis
MB5 - Lelystad MB3
14:00
Uit
MB6 - Naarden MB7
17:45
Uit
MB7 - Zeewolde MB3
15:30 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Huizen MC2
13:15
Uit
MC2 - Kampong MC5
14:00
Uit
MC4 - Hilversum MC5
13:15 - KG3
Thuis
MC5 - Kampong MC7
13:45 - KG2
Thuis
MC6 - Hilversum MC7
14:45
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Houten MD1
09:00
Uit
MD2 - Fletiomare MD7
08:45 - KG1
Thuis
MD3 - IJsseloever MD3
10:30
Uit
MD4 - Loenen MD5
12:00
Uit
MD5 - IJsseloever MD5
10:15 - KG3
Thuis
MD6 - Loenen MD4
11:45 - KG3
Thuis
MD7 - Kromme Rijn MD3
12:15
Uit
MD8 - SCHC MD9
11:15
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E1 - Lelystad M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E2 - Huizen M8E3
12:15 - KG2
Thuis
M8E3 - Hilversum M8E5
12:15 - KG2
Thuis
M8E4 - Amersfoort M8E6
11:00 - KG2
Thuis
M8E5 - MMHC Voordaan M8E5
09:00
Uit
ME1 - Rijnvliet ME3
10:00
Uit
ME2 - Maarssen ME5
09:00 - KGM
Thuis
ME3 - Maarssen ME6
11:00
Uit
ME4 - Hoevelaken ME2
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
ME5 - Kromme Rijn ME1
10:15
Uit
ME6 - Baarn ME5
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Almeerse MF2
08:45
Uit
MF2 - Leusden MF3
09:15
Uit
MF3 - Amersfoort MF3
09:00
Uit
MF4 - Fletiomare MF1
10:00 - KGM
Thuis
MF5 - Leusden MF4
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - IJsseloever JA1
15:45 - KG1
Thuis
JA2 - Nijkerk JA1
17:15
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Loenen JB2
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
JB2 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JB1
17:15 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Fletiomare JC1
12:15 - KG1
Thuis
JC2 - Nieuwegein JC2
16:00
Uit
JC3 - Phoenix JC3
14:45 - KG3
Thuis
JC4 - Phoenix JC4
16:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Nieuwegein JD1
10:30 - KG1
Thuis
JD2 - Amersfoort JD3
09:00
Uit
JD3 - H.C. Eemvallei JD4
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E1 - MMHC Voordaan J8E3
09:45 - KG2
Thuis
J8E2 - Gooische J8E3
10:00
Uit
JE1 - M.H.C. Barneveld JE1
10:00
Uit
JE2 - Spitsbergen JE1
09:00
Uit
JE3 - SCHC JE6
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Weesp JF1
11:00 - KGM
Thuis
JF3 - Fletiomare JF2
08:45
Uit
Overig
J8E3 - Zwaluwen J8E2
11:00 - KG2
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram