DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
Panasj - Reservering training
09:00 - KG4
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Loenen MA1
14:05 - KG1
Thuis
MA2 - Gooische MA7
14:15 - KG2
Thuis
MA3 - Leusden MA3
11:00
Uit
MA4 - Leusden MA4
15:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Kampong MB2
12:10
Uit
MB2 - Fletiomare MB5
14:30
Uit
MB3 - Houten MB4
14:10
Uit
MB4 - H.C. Eemvallei MB6
15:55 - KG4
Thuis
MB5 - HC Geldermalsen MB2
15:50 - KG3
Thuis
MB6 - Spandersbs MB7
16:15
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Holestick MC1
14:00
Uit
MC2 - Maarssen MC4
13:55 - KG4
Thuis
MC3 - Dorsteti MC2
12:25
Uit
MC4 - Kampong MC7
12:15 - KG4
Thuis
MC5 - Lelystad MC3
12:45
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - SCHC MD1
08:30
Uit
MD2 - Baarn MD3
08:50 - KG2
Thuis
MD3 - Amersfoort MD6
10:15
Uit
MD4 - Amersfoort MD7
10:40 - KG2
Thuis
MD5 - Amersfoort MD8
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
MD6 - Kampong MD12
13:35 - KG3
Thuis
MD7 - UNO MD2
10:20 - KG3
Thuis
MD8 - UNO MD4
14:30
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E1 - Shinty M8E1
08:15
Uit
M8E2 - UNO M8E2
11:00
Uit
M8E3 - Voordaan M8E3
10:15 - KG4
Thuis
M8E4 - Baarn M8E3
09:00 - KG4
Thuis
ME1 - Lelystad M6E1
09:30
Uit
ME2 - HCDoorn M6E1
12:15 - KGM
Thuis
ME3 - Hoevelaken M6E1
09:00 - KG4
Thuis
ME4 - ScMuiden M6E1
10:00
Uit
ME5 - Spandersbs M6E5
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Almeerse MF3
09:00 - KGM
Thuis
MF2 - Maarn MF1
09:30
Uit
MF3 - Houten MF5
08:30
Uit
MF4 - Dorsteti MF2
08:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Schaerweijde JA2
16:20 - KG1
Thuis
JA2 - Culemborg JA2
16:10 - KG2
Thuis
JA3 - Amersfoort JA3
15:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Zwaluwen JB1
13:50
Uit
JB2 - SCHC JB6
14:10
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Maarssen JC3
12:00 - KG1
Thuis
JC2 - Fletiomare JC6
13:25
Uit
JC3 - Kromme Rijn JC2
12:00 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Naarden JD2
10:15 - KG1
Thuis
JD2 - Lelystad JD1
12:25 - KG2
Thuis
JD3 - Baarn JD3
10:00
Uit
Jongens E
J8E1 - Zwaluwen J8E2
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
J8E2 - Hilversum J8E2
09:45
Uit
J8E3 - M.H.C. Barneveld J8E1
10:00
Uit
JE1 - H.C. Eemvallei J6E3
09:25
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Kromme Rijn JF1
08:30
Uit
JF2 - Spandersbs JF5
10:15 - KGM
Thuis
JF3 - Maarn JF1MIX
11:15 - KGM
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram