DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Header01.jpg NIX18-banner.png Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Robertjan Boterman
Coach Diderick van Schie
Aanvoerder Demi Gouw
Trainer Robertjan Boterman
Trainer Diderick van Schie

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 12:45
Leusden D1 Strawberries D1 12:45
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 12:45
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwegein D1 6 14 4 2 0
2 Reigers D1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Bennebroek D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Leusden D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Zwaluwen D1 6 12 4 0 2
6 Castricum D1 6 11 3 2 1
7 Gouda D1 6 8 2 2 2
8 Soest D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Spandersbosch D1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Weesp D1 6 4 1 1 4
11 Hilversum D1 6 2 0 2 4
12 Strawberries D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt HMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
7 nov MHC Bennebroek D1 12:45 uit
14 nov M.H.C. Weesp D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
21 nov MHCN D1 12:45 uit
28 nov Goudse MHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
13 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt MHC de Reigers D1 12:45 uit
27 mrt 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HMHC D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei MHCN D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda D1 Leusden D1 0-1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 6-3
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 4-2
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 2-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hilversum D1 Gouda D1 0-2
Soest D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Reigers D1 Leusden D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Castricum D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 0-0
Soest D1 Castricum D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Leusden D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-0
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-7
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 3-2
Gouda D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 1-0
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-2
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-4
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-3
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 5-0
Leusden D1 Soest D1 5-2
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 0-0

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram