DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ber Berkhout
Aanvoerder Floris Rep
Trainer Ber Berkhout
Manager Lisette Verra
TC-lid Willem Treep

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA H1 Woerden H1
Hisalis H1 Zeewolde H1 14:45
Kraaien H1 Rijnvliet H1 14:30
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1 14:45
Strawberries H1 Soest H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA H1 10 27 9 0 1
2 Rijnvliet H1 10 21 7 0 3
3 Nieuwegein H1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Hisalis H1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Castricum H1 10 18 6 0 4
6 Kraaien H1 10 18 5 3 2
7 Woerden H1 10 12 4 0 6
8 Strawberries H1 10 9 2 3 5
9 Zwaluwen H1 10 5 1 2 7
10 Zeewolde H1 10 5 1 2 7
11 Soest H1 10 3 0 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Ede H2 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1 (water)
1 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd Gouda H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt K.H.C. Strawberries H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt H.C. HISALIS H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
22 mrt Z.H.C. de Kraaien H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HC Rijnvliet H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
5 apr Hockey Club Zeewolde H1 14:45 uit
19 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
10 mei MHC Castricum H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
17 mei MHC Woerden H1 14:45 uit
7 jun HC Athena H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun MHCN H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Soest H1 Strawberries H1 0-0
Woerden H1 AthenA H1 2-4
Rijnvliet H1 Kraaien H1 5-2
Castricum H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-2
Zeewolde H1 Hisalis H1 0-6
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein H1 Woerden H1 2-0
Zwaluwen H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-3
Hisalis H1 Soest H1 2-0
Kraaien H1 Zeewolde H1 5-2
Strawberries H1 Castricum H1 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
AthenA H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-0
Woerden H1 Strawberries H1 3-2
Castricum H1 Hisalis H1 3-0
Soest H1 Kraaien H1 0-4
Zeewolde H1 Rijnvliet H1 0-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet H1 Soest H1 3-1
Hisalis H1 Woerden H1 2-1
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1 2-0
Nieuwegein H1 AthenA H1 3-0
Zwaluwen H1 Zeewolde H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Soest H1 Zeewolde H1 2-2
Castricum H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-3
AthenA H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Woerden H1 Kraaien H1 0-1
Nieuwegein H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zwaluwen H1 Soest H1 5-5
Rijnvliet H1 Woerden H1 1-0
Zeewolde H1 Castricum H1 1-8
Hisalis H1 AthenA H1 1-2
Strawberries H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
AthenA H1 Kraaien H1 5-1
Nieuwegein H1 Hisalis H1 2-1
Castricum H1 Soest H1 9-3
Strawberries H1 Zwaluwen H1 5-2
Woerden H1 Zeewolde H1 6-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Soest H1 Woerden H1 4-7
Zwaluwen H1 Castricum H1 4-2
Hisalis H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Kraaien H1 Nieuwegein H1 7-4
Rijnvliet H1 AthenA H1 1-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 1-2
Nieuwegein H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-1
Hisalis H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-1
AthenA H1 Zeewolde H1 6-1
Strawberries H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zeewolde H1 Nieuwegein H1 1-1
Rijnvliet H1 Strawberries H1 6-2
Soest H1 AthenA H1 0-6
Kraaien H1 Hisalis H1 2-2
Woerden H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Hisalis H1 Rijnvliet H1 3-0
Zwaluwen H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
Strawberries H1 Zeewolde H1 3-1
AthenA H1 Castricum H1 3-2
Nieuwegein H1 Soest H1 4-2

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram