DSC_2315.JPG DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3588.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sipko de Ruiter
Aanvoerder Nina de Ruig
Trainer Sipko de Ruiter
Manager Carlijn van Empel
TC-lid Manja de Beauveser

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo D1 Ares D1 12:45
Apeliotes D1 Barneveld D1 12:45
Arnhem D1 Soest D1 12:45
Boxmeer D1 Zevenaar D1 12:45
Uden D1 HCM D1 12:45
Wijchen D1 Westerduiven D1 12:45

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeliotes D1 13 35 11 2 0
2 Wijchen D1 13 28 9 1 3
3 Uden D1 13 26 8 2 3
4 Soest D1 13 22 7 1 5
5 Boxmeer D1 13 20 6 2 5
6 HCM D1 13 19 6 1 6
7 Arnhem D1 13 18 5 3 5
8 Almelo D1 13 17 5 2 6
9 Zevenaar D1 13 14 4 2 7
10 Ares D1 13 9 2 3 8
11 Westerduiven D1 13 7 2 1 10
12 Barneveld D1 13 7 1 4 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt AHC Velp D1 12:45 uit
31 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
7 apr Hockey Club Uden D1 12:45 uit
14 apr MHC Almelo D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (water)
5 mei MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 uit
12 mei Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei HC Ares D1 12:45 uit
26 mei HCM Arnhem D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1 (water)
2 jun M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 Uden D1 1-2
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 3-2
Ares D1 Apeliotes D1 1-6
Barneveld D1 Westerduiven D1 1-1
HCM D1 Arnhem D1 3-2
Soest D1 Wijchen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Uden D1 Ares D1 4-0
Apeliotes D1 HCM D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Barneveld D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
Westerduiven D1 Soest D1 1-4
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 0-3
HCM D1 Uden D1 2-1
Barneveld D1 Apeliotes D1 1-3
Ares D1 Almelo D1 0-1
Soest D1 Arnhem D1 3-3
Westerduiven D1 Wijchen D1 0-6
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Soest D1 3-1
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 2-2
Arnhem D1 Westerduiven D1 2-1
Uden D1 Barneveld D1 4-0
Almelo D1 HCM D1 3-0
Boxmeer D1 Ares D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Westerduiven D1 Apeliotes D1 2-5
Soest D1 Uden D1 1-3
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 0-2
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 1-4
Ares D1 Zevenaar D1 0-2
Barneveld D1 Almelo D1 3-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Boxmeer D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Uden D1 Westerduiven D1 6-2
Apeliotes D1 Arnhem D1 2-1
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-1
Wijchen D1 Ares D1 4-1
Almelo D1 Soest D1 1-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Arnhem D1 Uden D1 1-3
Westerduiven D1 Almelo D1 0-2
Soest D1 Boxmeer D1 4-1
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
HCM D1 Ares D1 3-0
Barneveld D1 Zevenaar D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Uden D1 Apeliotes D1 3-3
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 2-3
Boxmeer D1 Westerduiven D1 5-3
Ares D1 Barneveld D1 0-0
Zevenaar D1 Soest D1 1-0
Wijchen D1 HCM D1 5-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Almelo D1 6-0
Soest D1 Ares D1 5-1
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 3-0
Barneveld D1 HCM D1 2-1
Westerduiven D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 0-1
HCM D1 Soest D1 3-1
Boxmeer D1 Apeliotes D1 2-6
Barneveld D1 Wijchen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Soest D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Uden D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 6-0
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 1-1
Apeliotes D1 Zevenaar D1 6-1
Westerduiven D1 HCM D1 1-4
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Ares D1 Westerduiven D1 5-1
Almelo D1 Uden D1 4-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Almelo D1 Boxmeer D1 3-3
Uden D1 Zevenaar D1 4-0
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 0-1
Apeliotes D1 Ares D1 5-0
Westerduiven D1 Barneveld D1 2-1
Wijchen D1 Soest D1 0-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Boxmeer D1 Wijchen D1 4-5
Ares D1 Uden D1 2-1
HCM D1 Apeliotes D1 1-1
Zevenaar D1 Almelo D1 3-2
Barneveld D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
Soest D1 Westerduiven D1 6-1

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram