DSC_2353.JPG DSC_2403.JPG DSC_2568.JPG DSC_2577.JPG DSC_2686.JPG DSC_3553.JPG DSC_3600.JPG Header01.jpg NIX18-banner.png Soest  Jeugd.png Soest huldiging.png Soest Jeugd meisje.png Soest Jeugd nieuwe veld.png

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
Panasj - Oefenwedstrijd training
09:00 - KG4
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Oefenwedstrijd Leusden MA1
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
MA2 - Schaerweijde MA6
17:10
Uit
MA3 - Zeewolde MA2
16:50 - KG4
Thuis
MA4 - Baarn MA2
13:40 - KG4
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Kampong MB2
14:15 - KG2
Thuis
MB2 - Dorsteti MB2
15:15 - KG4
Thuis
MB3 - Maarssen MB3
16:00 - KG2
Thuis
MB4 - Laren MB3
14:50
Uit
MB5 - Gooische MB7
n.n.b.
Uit
MB6 - Baarn MB4
15:05 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - HCDoorn MC1
10:30
Uit
MC2 - IJsseloever MC3
12:30 - KG2
Thuis
MC3 - Spitsbergen MC4
14:25
Uit
MC4 - Lelystad MC4
11:55 - KG3
Thuis
MC5 - Kampong MC9
12:05 - KG4
Thuis
MC6 - Laren MC6
13:10
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Kampong MD1
10:30 - KG1
Thuis
MD2 - Nieuwegein MD1
n.n.b.
Uit
MD3 - Huizen MD2
10:45 - KG2
Thuis
MD4 - Amersfoort MD5
08:45 - KG1
Thuis
MD5 - Houten MD7
09:55
Uit
MD6 - Schaerweijde MD7
13:30
Uit
MD7 - H.C. Eemvallei MD8
10:20 - KG3
Thuis
MD8 - Woerden MD4
09:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E1 - Huizen M8E3
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
M8E2 - Loenen M8E2
n.n.b.
Uit
M8E3 - Nieuwegein M8E2
n.n.b.
Uit
M8E4 - Naarden M8E1
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
ME1 - H.C. Eemvallei M6E5
09:50 - KG4
Thuis
ME2 - Hilversum M6E3
n.n.b.
Uit
ME3 - Maarssen M6E3
09:45
Uit
ME4 - Schaerweijde M6E2
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
ME5 - Hoevelaken M6E1
10:55 - KG4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Amersfoort MF4
09:00
Uit
MF2 - Laren MF4
09:50 - KGM
Thuis
MF3 - Buitenhout MHC MF2
09:00
Uit
MF4 - Buitenhout MHC MF3
09:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA2 - Nieuwegein JA2
16:50 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Zwaluwen JB1
15:45 - KG1
Thuis
JB2 - Loenen JB3
14:00
Uit
JB3 - Hilversum JB3
17:40
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Almeerse JC2
12:15 - KG1
Thuis
JC2 - Kampong JC5
13:30
Uit
JC3 - Nieuwegein JC2
13:30 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Voordaan JD1
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
JD2 - Zwaluwen JD3
10:10
Uit
JD3 - Hoevelaken JD1
09:30
Uit
Jongens E
J8E1 - Schaerweijde J8E4
08:30
Uit
J8E2 - Naarden J8E4
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
J8E3 - Fletiomare J8E3
10:10 - KG4
Thuis
JE1 - Baarn J6E2
09:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Voordaan JF4
10:55 - KGM
Thuis
JF2 - HC Geldermalsen JF1
n.n.b.
Uit
JF3 - Baarn JF1
08:45 - KGM
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram